Iron Ping

20 heures de Ping non-stop ! 

Nom Prénom Classement Club
1 ROYER Rémy 799 ESRM
PERRET SEBASTIEN 672 ESRM
   
2 CROZET NICOLAS 764 ESRM
BRUN NATHAN 708 ESRM
  
3 DESCOT FABRICE 738 ESRM
GEORGES FRANCK 517 ESRM
  
4 Pollefait Joël 599 AS Sans Soucis (Belgique)
Thuries David 799 AEC (Belgique)
Lévêque Jean-Pierre 500 Brabant
  
5 BONNIER Maé 753 BRON TT
CLAPEYRON Marly 748 AEC SORBIERS TT
  
6 DESCHAMPS HUGO 1257 ENT FEURS CIVENS
ENJOLRAS MARTIAL 804 ENT FEURS CIVENS
  
7 BRUNON Emilien 1196 TT VEAUCHE
DESORME Mathieu 1056 TT VEAUCHE
PONCET Jericho 1231 TT MONTROND
  
8 VANOBBERGEN Joel 1600 AEC (Belgique)
BARBE Didier 1500 AEC (Belgique)
  
9 CLERET David 1304 TT St Chamond
ESCOT Lucas 1448 TT St Chamond
  
10 PALABOST Dominique 867 AMPLEPUIS TTC
DIAS Maxime 1081 AMPLEPUIS TTC
GOUTAGNY Bernard 756 TT Villars
  
11 VANBEVER Philippe 1100 HAMME MILLE (Belgique)
LUYCKFASSEEL Robert 800 AEC (Belgique)
  
12 BERTHELEMY Didier 852 La Feuillantine
FAURE Didier 894 AL Boen
  
13 GRAIL  Elodie 757 TT Villars
GABOREAU Mathieu 691 TT Villars
LAPORTE Mathieu 609 Panazol-Pana Loisirs
  
14 BLOMET Thomas B12 CTT Gland (Suisse)
SUAREZ Joakim D4 CTT Gland (Suisse)
  
15 BASSET Thierry D4 CTT Eysins (Suisse)
KOTLYAROV Vladimir C6 CTT Eysins (Suisse)
  
16 WAGNIERE Philippe D3 CTT Eysins (Suisse)
RUECKER Sandra D2 CTT Eysins (Suisse)
CHABLOZ Daniel D5 CTT Eysins (Suisse)
  
17 GUSMAN Patrick D4 CTT Eysins (Suisse)
PEZZI Roland D5 CTT Eysins (Suisse)
BALESTRA Léo D1 CTT Romanel (Suisse)
  
18 HANRIOT Marine 1157 AUVR Rilleux
SALOMON Thierry 1439 REIMS OLYMPIQUE TT
  
19 ARMONY Mickael 2185 (N°595) TT Gerland
FERRY Mathieu 1178 Villefranche TTCAV
  
20 SATRE Frédéric 795 TT Veauche
REBOULET Christophe 528 TT Veauche
REBOULET Thomas 511 TT Veauche
21 CHELLE Pierre 1262 Entente Feurs Civens TT
CLARET Julien 1312 Valence-Bourg TT
  
22 PITAVAL  Lucien 770 Saint Heand TT
PEYRUCHAUD Fabien 679 Saint Heand TT
23 PONTABRY Yann 1378 Le Palais Sur Vienne
KARAM Salim 1943 (Pts ELO) AMBILLY EP
24 ALESSI Thomas 512 Club Arbreslois Pongiste
VINDRY Mathieu 525 Club Arbreslois Pongiste
25 SEUX Josselin 1270 TT Saint Just Malmont
FANTI Baptiste 1400 TT Saint Just Malmont
26 MONTAGNON Corentin 703 RCTT
MOUNIER Roland 988 AEC Sorbiers
MASSON François Xavier 1219 TT Villars
27 AL ISMAIL Christine 674 AEC Sorbiers
FOND Patrick 656 AEC Sorbiers
28 AL ISMAIL Ismail 628 AEC Sorbiers
BESSON Claire-Lise 665 AEC Sorbiers
29 JAGER Julien 1338 St Chamond TT
HUGONNARD René 992 PING PONG CLUB DE BAIE MAHAULT
30 BENDIA Ismaël 560 TT Saint Just Malmont
PEYROT Baptiste 764 TT Saint Just Malmont
PEYROT Léonie 709 TT Saint Just Malmont
31 DALLARD Mathieu 1867 ASPTT Romans
ZANELLA Victor 1845 ASPTT Romans
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
47
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66

Hôtel de la Tour

Un logiciel sur mesure

Fleuriste