Iron Ping

20 heures de Ping non-stop ! 

Le podium

1er

Fan YanFeng n°125 Loire Nord Tennis de Table
Wang Jiuliang n°105 Loire Nord Tennis de Table
Wang Tengyun n°72 Loire Nord Tennis de Table

 

2ème

AMBLARD Julien 1624 Chartreuse Belledonne TT
MEUNIER Laurent 1909 Chartreuse Belledonne TT

3ème

CHAMPOD Nicolas A18 UGS-Chenois (SUISSE)
MORET Rachel 2075 Issy-les-Moulineaux

Les primes

Primes Vainqueurs Club Pays
Trophée Iron Man  Guillaud Nathan CHARTREUSE BELLEDONNE TT France
       
Prime < 999 Garcia Rodolphe PONT A MOUSSON A.S.T.T France
  Richard Michel    
       
Prime < 1399 Leofold Hugo CHARTREUSE BELLEDONNE TT France
  Guillaud Nathan    
       
Prime <1699 Roussillon Julien VILLEFRANCHE TTCAV France
  Ferry Thomas    
       
Prime <1999 AMBLARD Julien  Chartreuse Belledonne TT France
  MEUNIER Laurent Chartreuse Belledonne TT  

Classement final Iron-Ping 2014

1 FAN YanFeng
  WANG Jiuliang
  WANG Tengyun
2 AMBLARD Julien
  MEUNIER Laurent
3 CHAMPOD Nicolas
  MORET Rachel
4 BROSSON Nolwen
  SCHWEIZER Olivier
5 VARILLON David
  MURAT Pierre
6 ROUSSILLON Julien
  FERRY  Thomas
7 BRUENDET Sebastien
  DUPONT David
8 GAUTIER Romain
  VOURIOT Kévin
9 FILLOLS Adrien
  PETROONS Paul
  CANO Guillaume
10 LEVEQUE Geoffrey
  DUFFAUT Robert
11 MURGUES Adrien
  BESSET Jerome
12 LEOFOLD Hugo
  GUILLAUD Nathan
13 ARQUILLIERE Rémi
  RECORBET Loïc
14 PEYRET Benjamin
  BALDI Lucas
15 BUISSON Pierre-Adrien
  CHETAIL Florent
16 COUVRAND Clément
  LABILLE Alexandre
17 LOUAT Lylian
  MICHALAK David
18 GONCALVES Hugo
  BIVIGNY Patrick
  JOAO Costa
19 MOUTY Jean
  MOUTY Pierre
20 LANGEL Laurent
  DESCLOUX Fabrice
21 RIEU Stéphane
  BRUNET Nicolas
22 BASSET Thierry
  LAMBELET Patrice
23 GARCIA Rodolphe
  RICHARD Michel
24 VANOBBERGEN Joel
  BLONDIAU Philippe
25 IMPERIALI Joris
  MATRAY Xavier
26 BESSET Julien
  BESSET Rémy
27 HUGONNARD René
  MERET Julien
  DUSART Julien
28 CRUZ Aymeric
  ROUSSEAU Grégoire
29 PEZZI Roland
  HENIN Valentin
  AGNUS Dominique
30 GUSMAN Patrick
  CHABLOZ Daniel
31 STAES Aliosha
  FAURE Thierry
32 COHADES Amaël
  WAGNIERE Philippe
33 LOUAT Laurent
  DESIRE Christophe
34 POLLEFAIT Joël
  LEVEQUE Jean-Pierre
35 MOREAU Yolaine
  OLIVIERO Samuel
36 LUYCKFASSEEL Robert
  NIEDERPRUM Jean

 

 

 

 

 

Hôtel de la Tour

Un logiciel sur mesure

Fleuriste